Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 130LC-V  Sprocket 2108-1040B #4(Ø590X60)
<
SOLAR 130LC-V  Sprocket 2108-1040B #4(Ø590X60)
>

SOLAR 130LC-V Sprocket 2108-1040B #4(Ø590X60)

Part Name: : SPROCKET
Part NO. : 2108-1040B
Quantity: : 2
Size: : Ø590X60
Weight: : 43KG
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 130LC-V(SOLAR 130-V) excavator.
Description Specification

Sprocket 2108-1040B #4 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 130LC-V(SOLAR 130-V) excavator. SOLAR 130LC-V(SOLAR 130-V) excavator track parts 2108-1040B is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality 2108-1040B replacement parts for your excavator.
Serial NO: 1340 - ~
Weight:43KG
Size: Ø590X60

SOLAR 130LC-V Track Frame Track Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
2109-00028C Bearing Swing1Φ1200X100, 232KG
2109-00165 Bearing Swing1Φ1200X81, 172KG
2A180-00297D3 Seal15*4000*4000, 1KG
42108-1005B Sprocket2602*602*60, 44KG
42108-1040B Sprocket2Ø590X60, 43KG
52274-1034C Track Spring Ass'y2730*200*200, 83KG
62270-1052A Idler Ass'y2Ø520x340, 96KG
102480-6060 Center Joint1190*190*415, 47KG, 42KG
112623-1208B Guard Link2395*320*152, 17KG, 15KG
122621-2915 Cover2190*100*10, 1KG
132403-1002 Plate1190*120*6, 1KG
142180-1017A Packing1190*12*2
152621-1428B Cover1Ø690x4, 9KG
162621-3734 Cover2517*412*6, 8KG
182621-3649A Cover(l.h)1343*308*62, 2KG
182621-3649C Cover(l.h)1343*312*62, 2KG
192621-3650A Cover(r.h)1343*308*62
192621-3650C Cover(r.h)1343*312*62, 2KG
27S0511853 Bolt M10x1.5x20210*20.00*1.50
28S0512053 Bolt2410*25.00*1.50
28S0512053 Bolt2010*25.00*1.50
29S0515253 Bolt M12x1.75x30412*30.00*1.75
30S0515353 Bolt M12x1.75x352412*35.00*1.75
30S0515353 Bolt M12x1.75x35812*35.00*1.75
30S0515353 Bolt M12x1.75x352412*35.00*1.75
31S0721451 Bolt M16x1.5x40816*40.00*1.50
33120-00050B Bolt Flange7016*45.00*2.00
34S0770266 Bolt M20x1.5x703620*70.00*1.50
352195-2527AD1 Bracket4375*105*60, 4KG

As one of the best heavy construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name TRACK FRAME
Model SOLAR 130LC-V(SOLAR 130-V)
Group Track Parts
Part Name SPROCKET
Part NO. 2108-1040B
Serial NO. 1340 - ~
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight 43KG
Net Weight 43KG
Size Ø590X60
Volume -
Model SFX HEMS0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.