Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX180LC  Screw S3450583 #4
<
DX180LC  Screw S3450583 #4
>

DX180LC Screw S3450583 #4

Part Name: : SCREW
Part NO. : S3450583
Quantity: : 2
Weight: : 1KG
Good suitable for DooSan DX180LC excavator.
Description Specification

Screw S3450583 #4 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) DX180LC excavator. DX180LC excavator body parts S3450583 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality S3450583 replacement parts for your excavator.
Weight:1KG

As one of the best construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Model
Name ELECTRIC PARTS - CONTROL STAND
Model DX180LC
Group Body Parts
Part Name SCREW
Part NO. S3450583
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight 1KG
Net Weight 1KG
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HEDG0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.