Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 300-V  (S/N 3001~)  Screw M6x1.0x8 S3450933 #93
<
MEGA 300-V  (S/N 3001~)  Screw M6x1.0x8 S3450933 #93
>

MEGA 300-V (S/N 3001~) Screw M6x1.0x8 S3450933 #93

Part Name: : SCREW M6X1.0X8
Part NO. : S3450933
Quantity: : 2
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 300-V (S/N 3001~)(MEGA 300-V Yearly) wheel loader.
Description Specification

Screw M6x1.0x8 S3450933 #93 is fits for DooSan MEGA 300-V (S/N 3001~)(MEGA 300-V Yearly) wheel loader. MEGA 300-V (S/N 3001~)(MEGA 300-V Yearly) wheel loader body parts S3450933 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality S3450933 spare parts for your wheel loader.

MEGA 300-V (S/N 3001~) Cabin(1) Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
622-00392 Cabin Ass'y -1900*1700*1800, 208KG, 58KG
16541-00013 Antenna1438*85*45
194145-1294C Stay Mirror(l.h.)1520*420*72, 2KG
204145-1297C Stay Mirror(r.h.)1520*420*72, 2KG
212903-9012A Mirror Main2340*260*165, 2KG
304538-9017 Motor Wiper1210*158*115, 3KG
314172-1126 Handle2850*147*38, 1KG
322120-2166D4 Bolt1628*20*17
41621-02577 Visor Sun1800*155*30, 1KG
58195-03028 Bracket1136*96*30
60903-00064 Mirror Room1200*118*65
642534-1127 Lamp Working2220*200*160, 2KG
652534-9063 Lamp Room1150*46*33
65A2515-1021D1 Bulb1100 * 100 * 100
694891-1872 Bracket290*140*38
702120-2166D6 Bolt624*12*10
772114-1898D1 Washer16D24X2.9
93S3450933 Screw M6x1.0x82-
98195-02499 Bracket176*62*27
99195-02500 Bracket176*62*27

As one of the best heavy construction machinery parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name CABIN(1)
Model MEGA 300-V (S/N 3001~)(MEGA 300-V Yearly)
Group Body Parts
Part Name SCREW M6X1.0X8
Part NO. S3450933
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HLAC0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.