Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 300-V  (S/N 3001~)  Screw M6x1.0x20 2120-2166D24 #54(25*12*10)
<
MEGA 300-V  (S/N 3001~)  Screw M6x1.0x20 2120-2166D24 #54(25*12*10)
>

MEGA 300-V (S/N 3001~) Screw M6x1.0x20 2120-2166D24 #54(25*12*10)

Part Name: : SCREW M6X1.0X20
Part NO. : 2120-2166D24
Quantity: : 1
Size: : 25*12*10
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 300-V (S/N 3001~)(MEGA 300-V Yearly) wheel loader.
Description Specification

Screw M6x1.0x20 2120-2166D24 #54 is fits for DooSan MEGA 300-V (S/N 3001~)(MEGA 300-V Yearly) wheel loader. MEGA 300-V (S/N 3001~)(MEGA 300-V Yearly) wheel loader option parts 2120-2166D24 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality 2120-2166D24 replacement parts for your wheel loader.
Size: 25*12*10

MEGA 300-V (S/N 3001~) Cabin(1) Rops & Fops Option Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
16541-00013 Antenna1438*85*45
194145-1294C Stay Mirror(l.h.)1520*420*72, 2KG
204145-1297C Stay Mirror(r.h.)1520*420*72, 2KG
304538-9017 Motor Wiper1210*158*115, 3KG
322120-2166D4 Bolt828*20*17
41621-02577 Visor Sun1800*155*30, 1KG
542120-2166D24 Screw M6x1.0x20125*12*10
58195-03028 Bracket2136*96*30
60903-00064 Mirror Room1200*118*65
642534-1127 Lamp Working2220*200*160, 2KG
652534-9063 Lamp Room1150*46*33
65A2515-1021D1 Bulb1100 * 100 * 100
694891-1872 Bracket290*140*38
702120-2166D6 Bolt624*12*10
98195-02499 Bracket176*62*27
99195-02500 Bracket176*62*27

As one of the best heavy construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name CABIN(1)-ROPS & FOPS
Model MEGA 300-V (S/N 3001~)(MEGA 300-V Yearly)
Group Option Parts
Part Name SCREW M6X1.0X20
Part NO. 2120-2166D24
Serial NO. -
QTY 1
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 25*12*10
Volume -
Model SFX HLAC0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.