Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX480LC  Screw M4x0.7x10 S3452573 #25
<
DX480LC  Screw M4x0.7x10 S3452573 #25
>

DX480LC Screw M4x0.7x10 S3452573 #25

Part Name: : SCREW M4X0.7X10
Part NO. : S3452573
Quantity: : 8
Good suitable for DooSan DX480LC(DX480LC-ERP) excavator.
Description Specification

Screw M4x0.7x10 S3452573 #25 is suitable for DooSan DX480LC(DX480LC-ERP) excavator. DX480LC(DX480LC-ERP) excavator option parts S3452573 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality S3452573 aftermarket parts for your excavator.

DX480LC Heater Cover Rops Option Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
4460103-00012A Duct,rear1373*585*303, 1KG
9220204-00008C Cover,cabin Center1926 * 637 * 495, 4KG
16110508-00204C Cover Rear342.6 * 42 *22
24110927-00026 Hinge240*40*10
25S3452573 Screw M4x0.7x108-
322120-2166D52 Bolt18Ø14x16
382120-2166D36 Bolt324*12*10
49K1006933 Scrivet4Ø18x13

As one of the best construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Model
Name HEATER COVER - ROPS
Model DX480LC(DX480LC-ERP)
Group Option Parts
Part Name SCREW M4X0.7X10
Part NO. S3452573
Serial NO. -
QTY 8
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX CECAF
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.