Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX230LC  Screw M16x20 S3450983 #7
<
DX230LC  Screw M16x20 S3450983 #7
>

DX230LC Screw M16x20 S3450983 #7

Part Name: : SCREW M16X20
Part NO. : S3450983
Quantity: : 4
Good suitable for DooSan DX230LC(DX225LC(DTC)(ERP)) excavator.
Description Specification

Screw M16x20 S3450983 #7 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) DX230LC(DX225LC(DTC)(ERP)) excavator. DX230LC(DX225LC(DTC)(ERP)) excavator body parts S3450983 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality S3450983 spare parts for your excavator.

DX230LC Electric Parts Cabin Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
22120-2166D6 Bolt424*12*10
5K1001263A Box Fuse182*96*285
6K1001263A Box Fuse182*96*285
7S3450983 Screw M16x204-
38K1001029 Bolt4Ø17X22
42S0508653 Bolt408*16.00*1.25
50S0508653 Bolt108*16.00*1.25
532121-1305 Nut3Ø17x8, 6KG
54K1041204 Cover Nozzle1175*175*400
91K1026654 Car Stereo1200*182*99, 2KG

As one of the best construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Model
Name ELECTRIC PARTS - CABIN
Model DX230LC(DX225LC(DTC)(ERP))
Group Body Parts
Part Name SCREW M16X20
Part NO. S3450983
Serial NO. -
QTY 4
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX CEBAD
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.