Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 55  Nut S4012333 #27(06*0.00*1.00)
<
SOLAR 55  Nut S4012333 #27(06*0.00*1.00)
>

SOLAR 55 Nut S4012333 #27(06*0.00*1.00)

Part Name: : NUT
Part NO. : S4012333
Quantity: : 5
Size: : 06*0.00*1.00
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 55(SOLAR 55-V) excavator.
Description Specification

Nut S4012333 #27 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 55(SOLAR 55-V) excavator. SOLAR 55(SOLAR 55-V) excavator body parts S4012333 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality S4012333 aftermarket parts for your excavator.
Serial NO: 1441 - ~
Size: 06*0.00*1.00

SOLAR 55 Bonnet Ass'y Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
12621-3800A Bonnet11780*620*530, 15KG
12621-3800J Bonnet174KG, 22KG
12621-3800L Bonnet177KG, 20KG
22621-3801L Arch11850*700*430
92137-1164 Link155*20*6
102197-2542 Bracket180*94*37
102360-1014A Bracket1100*65*60, 1KG
10195-00284 Bracket1150*65*65, 1KG
132171-1070 Hinge3158*84*65, 1KG
1-4S4012633 Nut1Ø20X8
1-82197-2544 Plate1170*110*60
19S5735391 Pin Split4Ø2.5X37
20S0515253 Bolt M12x1.75x30712*30.00*1.75
21S0555753 Bolt M8x1.25x25608*25.00*1.25
22S0508853 Bolt208*20.00*1.25
23S0508653 Bolt1208*16.00*1.25
252172-9025 Handle1189*30*42
26S3450991 Screw M6x1.0x25297.5*10.5*10.5, 6KG
27S4012333 Nut206*0.00*1.00
27S4012333 Nut506*0.00*1.00
30S4012533 Nut2Ø16X7
32S4012633 Nut2Ø20X8
34S5010213 Washer Plain2Ø13X1.6, 1KG
372197-2509 Spacer380*30*1
41S3450991 Screw M6x1.0x25297.5*10.5*10.5, 6KG
422172-9025 Handle1189*30*42
1-342114-1058D63 Washer1D22X3.2
2-262229-1062A Cover1400*175*7, 1KG
2-302229-1052B Cover2370*185*8
2-322229-1061A Cover1465*315*2
2-36S0508453 Bolt M8x1.25x121008*12.00*1.25
2-36S0508453 Bolt M8x1.25x12608*12.00*1.25

As one of the best heavy construction machinery parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Mini Model
Name BONNET ASS'Y
Model SOLAR 55(SOLAR 55-V)
Group Body Parts
Part Name NUT
Part NO. S4012333
Serial NO. 1441 - ~
QTY 5
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 06*0.00*1.00
Volume -
Model SFX HESP0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.