Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DD80  Harness Front 5530-1549 #101
<
DD80  Harness Front 5530-1549 #101
>

DD80 Harness Front 5530-1549 #101

Part Name: : HARNESS;FRONT
Part NO. : 5530-1549
Quantity: : 1
Good suitable for DooSan DD80(DD80L) dozer.
Description Specification

Harness Front 5530-1549 #101 is fits for DooSan DD80(DD80L) dozer. DD80(DD80L) dozer body parts 5530-1549 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality 5530-1549 spare parts for your dozer.
Serial NO: 19 - 40

DD80 Electric Parts(2) Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
5S4012633 Nut4Ø20X8
5S4012633 Nut8Ø20X8
62124-1441 Clip418525x18
92544-9024 Relay Battery1150*135*88, 1KG
10S0509053 Bolt M8x1.25x25208*25.00*1.25
19S0711653 Bolt M10x1.25x16210*16.00*1.25
252120-1354 Screw2Ø9x22
332516-9008 Horn1155*163*95, 2KG
332516-9018 Horn(h.f)1100*128*50
34S0512053 Bolt210*25.00*1.50
34S0508653 Bolt408*16.00*1.25
34S0508653 Bolt208*16.00*1.25
47S0760453 Bolt M12x1.25x35112*35.00*1.25
53S4012733 Nut112*0.00*1.75
56S0508853 Bolt208*20.00*1.25
582195-3012 Bracket190*60*75
625543-9024 Controller1264*216*56, 2KG
732195-1534 Bracket1100*65*15
852124-1509D1 Clip943*18*12
852124-1509D1 Clip743*18*12
852124-1509D1 Clip843*18*12
872124-1353D13 Clip455*22*29
872124-1353D13 Clip255*22*29
90S0508653 Bolt1208*16.00*1.25
902121-1305 Nut15Ø17x8, 6KG
902121-1305 Nut16Ø17x8, 6KG
92S0511653 Bolt110*16.00*1.50
95S0715353 Bolt M12x1.25x35412*35.00*1.25
952120-1333 Bolt238*22*19
962516-9012 Horn Low1130*105*52
962516-9019 Horn(l.f)1100*128*50
1015530-1549 Harness Front1-
1105549-1126 Switch1500*200*50
1142124-1509D2 Clip147*18*20

As one of the best heavy construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Dozer
Name ELECTRIC PARTS(2)
Model DD80(DD80L)
Group Body Parts
Part Name HARNESS;FRONT
Part NO. 5530-1549
Serial NO. 19 - 40
QTY 1
Unit -
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HDSE0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.