Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)  Bolt M12x1.75x45 S0560653 #36
<
MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)  Bolt M12x1.75x45 S0560653 #36
>

MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~) Bolt M12x1.75x45 S0560653 #36

Part Name: : BOLT M12X1.75X45
Part NO. : S0560653
Quantity: : 10
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114) wheel loader.
Description Specification

Bolt M12x1.75x45 S0560653 #36 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114) wheel loader. MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114) wheel loader body parts S0560653 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality S0560653 aftermarket parts for your wheel loader.

MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~) Control Valve Piping 3 Spool Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
2195-01150 Support Control V/v1600*390*120, 16KG
3193-00208B Pipe Return1688*313*454, 5KG
4193-00209A Pipe Pump1692*371*166, 2KG
7193-00211A Pipe Bucket Crowd1277*159*360, 2KG
8193-00212A Pipe Bucket Dump1277*159*360, 2KG
9193-00215 Pipe (r.h)1194*311*240, 2KG
10193-00216 Pipe (l.h)1194*311*240, 2KG
12195-00597A Bracket1170*80*75, 3KG
15195-00606A Bracket (r.h)1120*270*90, 3KG
16195-00607A Bracket (l.h)1120*270*90, 3KG
17124-00067 Clamp Pipe995*32*32, 1KG
182161-2481 Rubber260*56*23
19191-00364 Clamp Pipe195*40*40, 1KG
23S0561853 Bolt M12x1.75x105312*105.00*1.75
35124-00068 Clamp Pipe285*32*32, 1KG
36S0560653 Bolt M12x1.75x4510-
37S4012733 Nut812*0.00*1.75
382161-2250A Rubber440*15*38
41621-01682 Cover1720*680*104, 10KG
442181-9079 Flange1666*26*22
45S2212266 Bolt Socket5610*30.00*1.50
472181-9078 Flange871*30*24
482181-2157D5 Flange Cover271*58*21, 2KG

As one of the best construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name CONTROL VALVE PIPING-3 SPOOL
Model MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114)
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M12X1.75X45
Part NO. S0560653
Serial NO. -
QTY 10
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HLSX0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.