Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 200TC-V  Bolt M16x2.0x28 S0521151 #45
<
MEGA 200TC-V  Bolt M16x2.0x28 S0521151 #45
>

MEGA 200TC-V Bolt M16x2.0x28 S0521151 #45

Part Name: : BOLT M16X2.0X28
Part NO. : S0521151
Quantity: : 6
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 200TC-V(MEGA200TC-V) wheel loader.
Description Specification

Bolt M16x2.0x28 S0521151 #45 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) MEGA 200TC-V(MEGA200TC-V) wheel loader. MEGA 200TC-V(MEGA200TC-V) wheel loader body parts S0521151 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality S0521151 spare parts for your wheel loader.

MEGA 200TC-V Brake Piping Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
4182-00017B Manifold1460*38*50, 6KG
9S8000141 O Ring23Ø19X3
10420-00241A Valve Brake Pedal1440*260*115, 4KG
11134-00008 Pedal Brake1296*68*53.8, 1KG
12136-00018A Rod Double Brake1375*131*30, 1KG
13195-00614 Bracket160*45*85
142120-2166D6 Bolt624*12*10
16S4012533 Nut3Ø16X7
21S8000111 O Ring3Ø16X3
23181-00182 Reducer122*26*50
272181-1702D5 Elbow444*41*23
292471-9054A Filter Pilot192*84*200, 2KG
30195-00623 Plate170*100*50
31S0508853 Bolt208*20.00*1.25
362181-1702D10 Elbow145*35*23
372181-1951D16 Tee163*39*26
382181-1951D11 Tee161*41*26
39S8000181 O Ring5Ø23X3
402181-2815D3 Elbow156*50*30
414423-1515 Block Stop2180*95*50, 6KG
424182-1732A Pipe Strap2206*202*22, 1KG
444197-2088 Bracket2100*180*100, 1KG
45S0521151 Bolt M16x2.0x286-
46S5010913 Washer6Ø30X3.2
492181-2363 Tee273*63*28
524182-1759 Pipe1167*166*89, 4KG
534182-1760 Pipe1167*166*89
544197-2087 Bracket196*180*50, 1KG
58S8030081 O Ring4Ø16X2
632181-1950D2 Plug3Ø26x20
682184-1076D81 Hose Pf3/8 1500l1Ø22.4*1500, 1KG
732184-1036D104 Hose Pf3/8 360l1500*500*100, 5KG
782184-1036D251 Hose Pf3/8 2500l1Ø22.4*2500, 1KG
792184-1026D248 Hose Pf3/8 2500l1700*700*150, 2KG
842184-1026D238 Hose Pf3/8 1000l1500*500*100, 1KG
86181-00732 Tee173*63*28

As one of the best construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name BRAKE PIPING
Model MEGA 200TC-V(MEGA200TC-V)
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M16X2.0X28
Part NO. S0521151
Serial NO. -
QTY 6
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HLSS0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.