Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DL200  Bolt 1.120-00002 #4-1(14*16*53)
<
DL200  Bolt 1.120-00002 #4-1(14*16*53)
>

DL200 Bolt 1.120-00002 #4-1(14*16*53)

Part Name: : BOLT
Part NO. : 1.120-00002
Quantity: : 8
Size: : 14*16*53
Good suitable for DooSan DL200 wheel loader.
Description Specification

Bolt 1.120-00002 #4-1 is fits for DooSan DL200 wheel loader. DL200 wheel loader option parts 1.120-00002 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality 1.120-00002 replacement parts for your wheel loader.
Size: 14*16*53

DL200 Axle & Drive Shaft Super Max.trac Option Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1211-00067 Axle Front12152*466*553, 685KG, 585KG
2211-00068 Axle Rear12200*650*550
3260-00039 Drive Shaft Front1440*235*160, 28KG, 23KG
3K1036276 Drive Shaft Front1Ø165x440, 44KG, 41KG
4260-00012 Drive Shaft Center11240*155*155, 62KG, 53KG
5260-00041 Drive Shaft Rear1185*150*150, 7KG
11S4013133 Nut8Ø35X16
13DS0002277 Bolt8294*37*32, 1KG
13DS0002298 Bolt,hex8Ø37X294, 1KG
154222-1013A Plate2230*180*22, 9KG
184120-4016 Bolt20Ø28x45
21K1018227A Pipe Grease1582*512*253
22K1018228A Pipe Grease11023*377*254
23K1001029 Bolt3Ø17X22
27DS2805007 Clip247*18*15
284423-1515 Block Stop2180*95*50, 6KG
294182-1732A Pipe Strap2206*202*22, 1KG
3-11.120-00002 Bolt414*16*53
3-11.120-00002 Bolt414*16*53
32K1002433 Nut Wheel48Ø46x27
3-2K9004532 Bearing Journal1147*147*44, 2KG
3-31.229-00006 Flange Bearing1224*130*58, 3KG
3-41.121-00042 Nut141*47*23
3-4K9005524 Flange Bearing1164*164*90, 6KG
3-4AK9004534 Seal272*72*9
3-51.229-00008 Flange Com1148*80*95, 2KG
3-61.121-00042 Nut141*47*23
4-11.120-00002 Bolt814*16*53
5-11.120-00002 Bolt814*16*53
6-2S8011400 O Ring1Ø146X3
6-34110-1410 Bushing1Ø155x48, 2KG
7-2S8011400 O Ring1Ø146X3
7-34110-1410 Bushing1Ø155x48, 2KG
7-42181-1918D6 Elbow137*37*24

As one of the best construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> Dl Model
Name AXLE & DRIVE SHAFT-SUPER MAX.TRAC
Model DL200
Group Option Parts
Part Name BOLT
Part NO. 1.120-00002
Serial NO. -
QTY 8
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 14*16*53
Volume -
Model SFX CWLAC
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.