Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 500LC-V  Bolt Ass`y M6x14 65.90001-6003 #31(Ø20x20)
<
SOLAR 500LC-V  Bolt Ass`y M6x14 65.90001-6003 #31(Ø20x20)
>

SOLAR 500LC-V Bolt Ass`y M6x14 65.90001-6003 #31(Ø20x20)

Part Name: : BOLT ASS`Y M6X14
Part NO. : 65.90001-6003
Quantity: : 2
Size: : Ø20x20
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 500LC-V(SOLAR 470LC-V) excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt Ass`y M6x14 65.90001-6003 #31 is fits for DooSan SOLAR 500LC-V(SOLAR 470LC-V) excavator. SOLAR 500LC-V(SOLAR 470LC-V) excavator engine parts 65.90001-6003 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality 65.90001-6003 replacement parts for your excavator.
Size: Ø20x20

SOLAR 500LC-V Timing System Engine Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1065.04902-0010 Seal Valve Stem1211 X 14 X 10.5 X 15
11H65.90501-0003 Nut6Ø20X10
2965.04401-0489D Cam Shaft1Ø60X911, 10KG
3165.90001-6003 Bolt Ass`y M6x142Ø20x20

As one of the best heavy construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name TIMING SYSTEM
Model SOLAR 500LC-V(SOLAR 470LC-V)
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT ASS`Y M6X14
Part NO. 65.90001-6003
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø20x20
Volume -
Model SFX HELY0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.