Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 450-III  Bolt Ass`y M12x1.5x35 06.01953-3318 #112(19*8*35)
<
SOLAR 450-III  Bolt Ass`y M12x1.5x35 06.01953-3318 #112(19*8*35)
>

SOLAR 450-III Bolt Ass`y M12x1.5x35 06.01953-3318 #112(19*8*35)

Part Name: : BOLT ASS`Y M12X1.5X35
Part NO. : 06.01953-3318
Quantity: : 2
Size: : 19*8*35
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 450-III excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt Ass`y M12x1.5x35 06.01953-3318 #112 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 450-III excavator. SOLAR 450-III excavator engine parts 06.01953-3318 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality 06.01953-3318 aftermarket parts for your excavator.
Size: 19*8*35

SOLAR 450-III Fuel Filter Engine Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
11065.12502-5002 Housing Filter2Ø110x170, 1KG
11206.01953-3318 Bolt Ass`y M12x1.5x35219*8*35

As one of the best construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Iii Model
Name FUEL FILTER
Model SOLAR 450-III
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT ASS`Y M12X1.5X35
Part NO. 06.01953-3318
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 19*8*35
Volume -
Model SFX HELK0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.