Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 340LC-V  Bolt Set M10x1.5x25 2120-2196D2 #7
<
SOLAR 340LC-V  Bolt Set M10x1.5x25 2120-2196D2 #7
>

SOLAR 340LC-V Bolt Set M10x1.5x25 2120-2196D2 #7

Part Name: : BOLT;SET M10X1.5X25
Part NO. : 2120-2196D2
Quantity: : 8
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 340LC-V excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt Set M10x1.5x25 2120-2196D2 #7 is fits for DooSan SOLAR 340LC-V excavator. SOLAR 340LC-V excavator body parts 2120-2196D2 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality 2120-2196D2 aftermarket parts for your excavator.

SOLAR 340LC-V Cac Piping Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1140-00892 Pipe Air1497*63.5*82.5, 3KG
3185-00263 Hose Cac4φ123x213
72120-2196D2 Bolt Set M10x1.5x258-

As one of the best heavy construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name CAC PIPING
Model SOLAR 340LC-V
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT;SET M10X1.5X25
Part NO. 2120-2196D2
Serial NO. -
QTY 8
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HELW0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.