Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 220LC-V  Bolt M10x1.5x20 S0511853(2120-2166D4) #46(10*20.00*1.50)
<
SOLAR 220LC-V  Bolt M10x1.5x20 S0511853(2120-2166D4) #46(10*20.00*1.50)
>

SOLAR 220LC-V Bolt M10x1.5x20 S0511853(2120-2166D4) #46(10*20.00*1.50)

Part Name: : BOLT M10X1.5X20
Part NO. : S0511853(2120-2166D4)
Quantity: : 2
Size: : 10*20.00*1.50
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 220LC-V excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt M10x1.5x20 S0511853 #46(2120-2166D4) is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 220LC-V excavator. SOLAR 220LC-V excavator body parts S0511853 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality S0511853 aftermarket parts for your excavator.
Serial NO: 1 - 140
Size: 10*20.00*1.50

SOLAR 220LC-V Cabin(1) Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
2622-1432S Cabin Ass'y -1960*1880*1200, 407KG, 297KG
22622-1529B Panel Ass'y Front1875*1005*110, 34KG, 12KG
42903-1216 Glass Front Upper1909*745*40, 25KG, 5KG
52903-1215B Glass Front Lower1871*494*41, 18KG, 8KG
46S0511853 Bolt M10x1.5x20(2120-2166D4 Bolt M10x1.5x20)210*20.00*1.50
462120-2166D4 Bolt228*20*17
502142-9004 Striker178*42*24
5-12903-1209 Glass 5t1830*494*41
5-22229-1048 Retainer266*44*15
52S5210503 Washer M83Ø16X1, 1KG
5-32125-9059 Slide Latch1138*55*40
5-42125-9058 Slide Latch1138*70*45
5-52180-1266 Packing466*44*2
562538-9013B Motor Wiper1231*100*91, 1KG
58S5010213 Washer Plain3Ø13X1.6, 1KG
752891-1323 Plate187*36*2
872514-1013 Holder248*28*12
1412621-3886B Cover1720*20*10
1422125-9058 Slide Latch1138*70*45
1432125-9059 Slide Latch1138*55*40
1492114-1898D2 Washer4D17X3.2

As one of the best heavy construction machinery parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name CABIN(1)
Model SOLAR 220LC-V
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M10X1.5X20
Part NO. S0511853(2120-2166D4)
Serial NO. 1 - 140
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 10*20.00*1.50
Volume -
Model SFX HEMR0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA I
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.