Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 160W-V  Bolt M8x1.25x12 120-00276 #36(Φ17X19.5)
<
SOLAR 160W-V  Bolt M8x1.25x12 120-00276 #36(Φ17X19.5)
>

SOLAR 160W-V Bolt M8x1.25x12 120-00276 #36(Φ17X19.5)

Part Name: : BOLT M8X1.25X12
Part NO. : 120-00276
Quantity: : 15
Size: : Φ17X19.5
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 160W-V(SOLAR 140W-V) excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt M8x1.25x12 120-00276 #36 is suitable for DooSan SOLAR 160W-V(SOLAR 140W-V) excavator. SOLAR 160W-V(SOLAR 140W-V) excavator body parts 120-00276 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality 120-00276 replacement parts for your excavator.
Size: Φ17X19.5

SOLAR 160W-V Electric Wiring(2) Engine Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
3A2548-1027 Diode255*22*20
192195-3500 Bracket430*27*24
262197-1661 Bracket356*25*14
302121-1305 Nut8Ø17x8, 6KG
312124-1509D1 Clip343*18*12
36120-00276 Bolt M8x1.25x1215Φ17X19.5

As one of the best construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> V Model
Name ELECTRIC WIRING(2)-ENGINE
Model SOLAR 160W-V(SOLAR 140W-V)
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M8X1.25X12
Part NO. 120-00276
Serial NO. -
QTY 15
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Φ17X19.5
Volume -
Model SFX HEWT0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.