Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 130W-V(2)  Bolt Socket M5x0.8x8 S2202761(2120-2166D41) #37
<
SOLAR 130W-V(2)  Bolt Socket M5x0.8x8 S2202761(2120-2166D41) #37
>

SOLAR 130W-V(2) Bolt Socket M5x0.8x8 S2202761(2120-2166D41) #37

Part Name: : BOLT;SOCKET M5X0.8X8
Part NO. : S2202761(2120-2166D41)
Quantity: : 6
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 130W-V(2)(SOLAR 130W-V) excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt Socket M5x0.8x8 S2202761 #37(2120-2166D41) is fits for DooSan SOLAR 130W-V(2)(SOLAR 130W-V) excavator. SOLAR 130W-V(2)(SOLAR 130W-V) excavator body parts S2202761 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality S2202761 aftermarket parts for your excavator.
Serial NO: 1655 - 2303

SOLAR 130W-V(2) Oil Tank Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
12470-2069E Tank Oil1870*740*420, 105KG
12470-2132G Tank Oil1737*878*399, 133KG
32114-1813 Shim240*40*1
42114-1814 Shim240*40*2
52473-1076 Cover1Ø190X10, 4KG
6S8011450 O Ring1Ø151X3
92474-9003B Element Filter1Ø112X460, 1KG
10S0512053 Bolt1810*25.00*1.50
10S0512053 Bolt2010*25.00*1.50
10S0512053 Bolt1810*25.00*1.50
122473-1088A Cover1Ø212X83, 5KG
122473-1088B Cover1Ø212X65, 4KG
13S8011650 O Ring1Ø176X6
142136-1428 Rod1Ø50x560, 1KG
142136-1434 Rod1Ø50x685, 1KG
172474-9016A Filter Suction1Ø150X157, 1KG
182181-1950D7 Plug1Ø32x25
182181-1950D7 Plug2Ø32x25
19S8000181 O Ring2Ø23X3
19S8000181 O Ring1Ø23X3
19S8000181 O Ring2Ø23X3
22S8011200 O Ring1Ø126X3
232181-1116D2 Plug2Ø15x10
232181-1950D1 Plug2Ø22x19
35S4012733 Nut112*0.00*1.75
37S2202761 Bolt Socket M5x0.8x8(2120-2166D41 Bolt Socket M5x0.8x8)6-
382627-1262 Cover1165*50*71
39S8000111 O Ring2Ø16X3

As one of the best heavy construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> V Model
Name OIL TANK
Model SOLAR 130W-V(2)(SOLAR 130W-V)
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT;SOCKET M5X0.8X8
Part NO. S2202761(2120-2166D41)
Serial NO. 1655 - 2303
QTY 6
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HEWL0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA I
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.