Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
S150LC-7B  Bolt Ass'y M10x1.25x20 06.01943-3213 #32(Ø20x30)
<
S150LC-7B  Bolt Ass'y M10x1.25x20 06.01943-3213 #32(Ø20x30)
>

S150LC-7B Bolt Ass'y M10x1.25x20 06.01943-3213 #32(Ø20x30)

Part Name: : BOLT ASS'Y M10X1.25X20
Part NO. : 06.01943-3213
Quantity: : 2
Size: : Ø20x30
Good suitable for DooSan S150LC-7B(DH150LC-7(ERP)) excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt Ass'y M10x1.25x20 06.01943-3213 #32 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) S150LC-7B(DH150LC-7(ERP)) excavator. S150LC-7B(DH150LC-7(ERP)) excavator engine parts 06.01943-3213 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality 06.01943-3213 replacement parts for your excavator.
Size: Ø20x30

S150LC-7B Fuel System Engine Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
3206.01943-3213 Bolt Ass'y M10x1.25x202Ø20x30
3465.11596-0001 Wire Seal3230*10.5*10.5
3565.11596-0002 Wire Seal1360*10.5*10.5
5365.97460-0002 Cable Tia1280*410*40, 3KG

As one of the best construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> 7 Model
Name FUEL SYSTEM
Model S150LC-7B(DH150LC-7(ERP))
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT ASS'Y M10X1.25X20
Part NO. 06.01943-3213
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø20x30
Volume -
Model SFX CEBAH
RE CD PE11
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.