Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX80R  Washer Spring M10 S5110613 #3(Ø16X5)
<
DX80R  Washer Spring M10 S5110613 #3(Ø16X5)
>

DX80R Washer Spring M10 S5110613 #3(Ø16X5)

Part Name: : WASHER;SPRING M10
Part NO. : S5110613
Quantity: : 4
Size: : Ø16X5
Good suitable for DooSan DX80R excavator.
Description Specification

Washer Spring M10 S5110613 #3 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) DX80R excavator. DX80R excavator body parts S5110613 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality S5110613 spare parts for your excavator.
Size: Ø16X5

DX80R Main Piping(3) Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1K1039079B Flange192*74*70, 1KG
3S5110613 Washer Spring M104Ø16X5
9K1039534A Pipe1746*93*45, 2KG
10DS2417006 Tee184*36*65
11K1000294A Rubber2Ø47X44
12K1039808 Rubber2Ø37X44
13K1039783 Clamp1110*29*28
14K1039857 Clamp155*25*28
15K1039856 Clamp165*29*28
19K1045414 Elbow166*73*36
23DS2361009 Tee191*55*35
27S8000241 O Ring1Ø31X4
31S8040061 O Ring1Ø16X2
34K1040617 Grommet1100*80*18
35K1040615 Grommet180*58*18
38S8000141 O Ring2Ø19X3
39S8000111 O Ring4Ø16X3
45S5100503 Washer2Ø16X3
52DS2901020 Plug1Ø22X20
62DS2021244 Hose Unf13/16 530l1Ø27.2*530, 1KG
66DS2013195 Hose1700*700*150, 2KG
68DS2093649 Hose Pf1/4 1740l1Ø18.4*1740, 1KG
69DS2093626 Hose1Ø24*820, 1KG
78DS2093625 Hose1Ø24*620, 1KG
86AK9006937 Valve Relief1140*60*40
91DS2011784 Hose Unf13/16 630l1Ø27.2*630, 1KG
92DS2912005 Plug1Ø26x22
97K1001029 Bolt2Ø17X22
98S4012536 Nut1Ø16X7

As one of the best construction equipment spare parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Mini Model
Name MAIN PIPING(3)
Model DX80R
Group Body Parts
Part Name WASHER;SPRING M10
Part NO. S5110613
Serial NO. -
QTY 4
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø16X5
Volume -
Model SFX CEAAH
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.