Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX380LC  Washer S5102903 #4
<
DX380LC  Washer S5102903 #4
>

DX380LC Washer S5102903 #4

Part Name: : WASHER
Part NO. : S5102903
Quantity: : 16
Good suitable for DooSan DX380LC excavator.
Description Specification

Washer S5102903 #4 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) DX380LC excavator. DX380LC excavator track parts S5102903 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality S5102903 spare parts for your excavator.

DX380LC Track Shoe Ass'y 600g Track Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
4S5102903 Washer16-
1-1A101539-00032 Link(r.h)50323*132*70, 7KG
1-1B101539-00033 Link(l.h)50323*132*70, 7KG
1-1D120501-00159 Pin,master1255*48*48, 3KG
1-1E130702-00040 Bushing49170*72*72, 3KG
1-1F130702-00041 Bushing Master1162*72*72, 3KG
1-1G401103-00017 Seal,dust9872*72*15
1-4K1057913D1 Shoe,track(600mm)50600*250*63, 28KG

As one of the best construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Model
Name TRACK SHOE ASS'Y - 600G
Model DX380LC
Group Track Parts
Part Name WASHER
Part NO. S5102903
Serial NO. -
QTY 16
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX CECAD
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.