Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX190W  Bolt Collared Hex. 65.90020-0109 #2(Ø22X65)
<
DX190W  Bolt Collared Hex. 65.90020-0109 #2(Ø22X65)
>

DX190W Bolt Collared Hex. 65.90020-0109 #2(Ø22X65)

Part Name: : BOLT;COLLARED HEX.
Part NO. : 65.90020-0109
Quantity: : 14
Size: : Ø22X65
Good suitable for DooSan DX190W(DX190W(ERP)) excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt Collared Hex. 65.90020-0109 #2 is fits for DooSan DX190W(DX190W(ERP)) excavator. DX190W(DX190W(ERP)) excavator engine parts 65.90020-0109 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality 65.90020-0109 aftermarket parts for your excavator.
Size: Ø22X65

As one of the best construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> Dx Model
Name CYLINDER HEAD COVER
Model DX190W(DX190W(ERP))
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT;COLLARED HEX.
Part NO. 65.90020-0109
Serial NO. -
QTY 14
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø22X65
Volume -
Model SFX CEWAD
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.