Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 225NLC-V  Screw M5x0.8x10 S3452823 #8-19B
<
SOLAR 225NLC-V  Screw M5x0.8x10 S3452823 #8-19B
>

SOLAR 225NLC-V Screw M5x0.8x10 S3452823 #8-19B

Part Name: : SCREW M5X0.8X10
Part NO. : S3452823
Quantity: : 1
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 225NLC-V excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in china, offers high quality S3452823 spare parts for your excavator. Screw M5x0.8x10 S3452823 #8-19B is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 225NLC-V excavator. SOLAR 225NLC-V excavator body parts S3452823 is on sale at Tonkee.
Serial NO: 1190 - ~

SOLAR 225NLC-V Cabin(5) Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
8622-00219C Panel Door Ass'y11540*1060*140, 70KG, 37KG
8622-00219G Panel Door Ass`y11540*1060*140, 82KG, 38KG
8-1622-00242 Panel Asm Door11050*1530*100, 56KG, 18KG
8-22903-1214 Glass Door T=51887*383*5, 4KG
8-3B2123-6119 Lock Sash240*60*37
8-3G2731-6003 Bar Center1732*16*14
8-42123-2247 Pin1Ø9x22
842120-2150D1 Bolt2Ø20X25
8-52198-1054 S Rubber Door1921*417*28, 1KG
8-72180-1267 Seal Door1840*20*10
1132161-2227 Stopper1Ø10x12
1-262114-1058D45 Washer6D24X2.9
8-10S5010213 Washer Plain2Ø13X1.6, 1KG
8-12161-00428A Pad Door1737*221*11
8-132124-1607 Clip Trim8Ø20x25
8-162120-2150D3 Screw3Ø14X16
8-172172-9021 Handle Outer1120*50*45
8-19K1004085 Handle Inner1134*70*42
8-19A2621-9005 Cover Handle1110*70*31
8-19BS3452823 Screw M5x0.8x101-
8-212172-1110B Handle Door1480*168*34, 1KG
8-222161-2227 Stopper1Ø10x12
8-232903-1219A Glass 5t1751*604*5, 4KG
8-242903-1220 Glass 5t1751X398XX5, 19KG
8-252621-9005 Cover Handle1110*70*31
8-302891-1311 Plate4Ø17X3, 2KG
8-31S4012533 Nut2Ø16X7
8-322114-1898D2 Washer2D17X3.2
8-332124-1689A Snap1Ø11X11
8-34124-00010 Clip Rod114.5*9*12.8, 1KG

As one of the best construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name CABIN(5)
Model SOLAR 225NLC-V
Group Body Parts
Part Name SCREW M5X0.8X10
Part NO. S3452823
Serial NO. 1190 - ~
QTY 1
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HEBB0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.