Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 185W-V  Bolt M16x2.0x40 S0521456 #17(16*40.00*2.00)
<
SOLAR 185W-V  Bolt M16x2.0x40 S0521456 #17(16*40.00*2.00)
>

SOLAR 185W-V Bolt M16x2.0x40 S0521456 #17(16*40.00*2.00)

Part Name: : BOLT M16X2.0X40
Part NO. : S0521456
Quantity: : 36
Size: : 16*40.00*2.00
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 185W-V(SOLAR 180W-V) excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in china, supplies high quality S0521456 spare parts for your excavator. Bolt M16x2.0x40 S0521456 #17 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 185W-V(SOLAR 180W-V) excavator. SOLAR 185W-V(SOLAR 180W-V) excavator power train S0521456 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: 16*40.00*2.00

SOLAR 185W-V Chassis Components Power Train
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1109-00028C Bearing Swing1Φ1200X100, 232KG
1A180-00297D3 Seal15*4000*4000, 1KG
42627-1014C Fender Front(l.h.)1935*835*585, 80KG, 47KG
52627-1015C Fender Front(r.h.)1935*835*585, 80KG, 47KG
62627-1016B Fender Rear(l.h.)11250*800*580, 87KG
72627-1017B Fender Rear(r.h.)11260*770*565, 88KG
82625-1236A Step(l.h.)1855*770*450, 82KG, 54KG
92625-1237C Step(r.h.)11500*795*450, 139KG, 73KG
10621-02250A Cover1420*420*4, 4KG
112627-1795C Cover Motor1940*350*360, 38KG
12621-00239B Cover T/m1700*370*309, 38KG
132213-4026 Cover2185*265*5, 2KG
142542-1002A Chock Wheel2406*230*200, 7KG
152403-1002 Plate1190*120*6, 1KG
162180-1017A Packing1190*12*2
17S0521456 Bolt M16x2.0x403616*40.00*2.00
192114-1058D2 Wahser36D36X4.5
20S0511853 Bolt M10x1.5x201510*20.00*1.50
25S0512053 Bolt210*25.00*1.50
26621-02270 Cover1440*440*4, 4KG

As one of the best construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> V Model
Name CHASSIS COMPONENTS
Model SOLAR 185W-V(SOLAR 180W-V)
Group Power Train
Part Name BOLT M16X2.0X40
Part NO. S0521456
Serial NO. -
QTY 36
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 16*40.00*2.00
Volume -
Model SFX HEWV0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.