Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 185W-V  Bearing Roller 109-00174 #8(Φ160X40)
<
SOLAR 185W-V  Bearing Roller 109-00174 #8(Φ160X40)
>

SOLAR 185W-V Bearing Roller 109-00174 #8(Φ160X40)

Part Name: : BEARING;ROLLER
Part NO. : 109-00174
Quantity: : 1
Size: : Φ160X40
Weight: : 3KG
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 185W-V(SOLAR 180W-V) excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction equipment spare parts wholesaler in china, supplies high quality 109-00174 replacement parts for your excavator. Bearing Roller 109-00174 #8 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 185W-V(SOLAR 180W-V) excavator. SOLAR 185W-V(SOLAR 180W-V) excavator hydraulic parts 109-00174 is on sale at Tonkee.
Weight:3KG
Size: Φ160X40

SOLAR 185W-V Swing Reduction Gear Hydraulic Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
12423-1496G Casing1420*420*300, 46KG, 37KG
2105-00001A Shaft Drive1Φ99.25X327.5, 21KG, 18KG
32412-1040 Plate1Ø199x4
42109-9033 Bearing Roller1Ø215X73, 13KG
6120-00144 Bolt8Ø16x30
8109-00174 Bearing Roller1Φ160X40, 3KG
92104-1013A Gear Ring1400*400*200, 20KG
10230-00061 Carrier No.21Ø228x125, 11KG
13110-00219 Bush No.24φ40x61.3
14123-00437A Pin No.24φ32x96, 1KG
16S0121061 Bolt116*16*25
18104-00048 Gear Sun No.21Φ70.5X86.5, 2KG
192705-1030 Pin Knock4Ø15x31, 1KG
20100502-00001 Carrier No.11φ230x29, 5KG
21S6500380 Ring Snap445*1.75*40
21S6500380 Ring Snap345*1.75*40
22104-00049A Gear Planet No.13Φ90.0X20, 1KG
23123-00435A Pin Ass`y No.1344*60*45, 1KG
272181-1116D2 Plug2Ø15x10
282181-1116D4 Plug121*21*12
32140-01374A Pipe4100*480*150
34404-00018A Pinion1Ø210x100, 13KG
352403-4001A Cover1Ø124x9
372120-1363 Bolt450*28*24
52K9006811 Carrier No2 Ass`y1280*280*130, 26KG, 23KG

As one of the best heavy construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> V Model
Name SWING REDUCTION GEAR
Model SOLAR 185W-V(SOLAR 180W-V)
Group Hydraulic Parts
Part Name BEARING;ROLLER
Part NO. 109-00174
Serial NO. -
QTY 1
Unit EA
Gross Weight 3KG
Net Weight 3KG
Size Φ160X40
Volume -
Model SFX HEWV0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.