Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 130-III  Bolt M10x1.5x20 S0511853 #11(10*20.00*1.50)
<
SOLAR 130-III  Bolt M10x1.5x20 S0511853 #11(10*20.00*1.50)
>

SOLAR 130-III Bolt M10x1.5x20 S0511853 #11(10*20.00*1.50)

Part Name: : BOLT M10X1.5X20
Part NO. : S0511853
Quantity: : 9
Size: : 10*20.00*1.50
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 130-III excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment supplier in china, offers high quality S0511853 aftermarket parts for your excavator. Bolt M10x1.5x20 S0511853 #11 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 130-III excavator. SOLAR 130-III excavator body parts S0511853 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: 10*20.00*1.50

SOLAR 130-III Support(1) Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
12191-3547A Support1715*772*210, 10KG
42191-3556A Support1860*650*125, 12KG
11S0511853 Bolt M10x1.5x20910*20.00*1.50
14S0512053 Bolt410*25.00*1.50

As one of the best construction machinery parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Iii Model
Name SUPPORT(1)
Model SOLAR 130-III
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M10X1.5X20
Part NO. S0511853
Serial NO. -
QTY 9
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 10*20.00*1.50
Volume -
Model SFX HEMN0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.