Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)  Bolt M24x2.0x210 DS0002263 #16(225*41.6*36)
<
MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)  Bolt M24x2.0x210 DS0002263 #16(225*41.6*36)
>

MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~) Bolt M24x2.0x210 DS0002263 #16(225*41.6*36)

Part Name: : BOLT M24X2.0X210
Part NO. : DS0002263
Quantity: : 8
Size: : 225*41.6*36
Weight: : 1KG
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114) wheel loader.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction equipment aftermarket parts wholesaler in china, supplies high quality DS0002263 spare parts for your wheel loader. Bolt M24x2.0x210 DS0002263 #16 is suitable for DooSan MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114) wheel loader. MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114) wheel loader body parts DS0002263 is on sale at Tonkee.
Serial NO: 2123 - ~
Weight:1KG
Size: 225*41.6*36

MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~) Axle & Drive Shaft Max. Trac Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
14211-9023G Axle Front12490*550*850
24211-9024C Axle Rear12440*550*630, 1280KG, 1170KG
3112-00018 Drive Shaft Front1187*187*498, 23KG, 18KG
3K1000114 Drive Shaft Front1530*230*230, 43KG, 32KG
4112-00020 Drive Shaft Center1φ148.40x1309, 34KG, 25KG
5112-00022 Drive Shaft Rear1Φ148.40X209, 10KG
6195-01548 Pivot Bearing Front11040*210*447, 55KG
6B4110-4024A Bush1Ø210x35, 2KG
6D2181-1918D6 Elbow137*37*24
6E2181-1116D2 Plug1Ø15x10
7B4110-4031 Bush1Ø210x61, 3KG
7C4112-4013B Shaft Pivot1100*100*200, 14KG
7D4114-4081A Washer Thrust1Ø268x4, 1KG
7G4114-4080B Disc1Ø268x19, 7KG
7H2181-1918D6 Elbow137*37*24
13S8200672 Seal Oil3190*220*15, 2KG
16DS0002263 Bolt M24x2.0x2108225*41.6*36, 1KG
20DS0002267 Bolt20Ø20X66
21140-01302 Pipe11051*467*160
22193-00155B Pipe1412*191*565
232181-1918D7 Elbow135*29*18
312124-1353D1 Clip234*18*14
364140-1587 Pipe1990*290*70
374140-1588 Pipe1560*250*70
384140-1589A Pipe1802*260*90, 1KG
394140-1590A Pipe1705*260*90
41S8000111 O Ring1Ø16X3
41S8040041 O Ring1Ø13X2
432181-1918D1 Elbow437*37*19
432181-1918D3 Elbow437*37*20
48S0511866 Bolt1410*20.00*1.50
50S0508466 Bolt208*12.00*1.25
524181-2188 Tee158*47*24
534181-2785 Tee162*43*24
552184-1036D261 Hose 1550l1Ø22.4*1550, 1KG

As one of the best construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name AXLE & DRIVE SHAFT-MAX. TRAC
Model MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114)
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M24X2.0X210
Part NO. DS0002263
Serial NO. 2123 - ~
QTY 8
Unit EA
Gross Weight 1KG
Net Weight 1KG
Size 225*41.6*36
Volume -
Model SFX HLSX0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.