Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 300-III  Frame Tank Support 4603-1402A(4603-1402B) #46
<
MEGA 300-III  Frame Tank Support 4603-1402A(4603-1402B) #46
>

MEGA 300-III Frame Tank Support 4603-1402A(4603-1402B) #46

Part Name: : FRAME;TANK SUPPORT
Part NO. : 4603-1402A(4603-1402B)
Quantity: : 1
Weight: : 27KG
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 300-III wheel loader.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction equipment wholesaler in china, supplies high quality 4603-1402A spare parts for your wheel loader. Frame Tank Support 4603-1402A #46(4603-1402B) is suitable for DooSan MEGA 300-III wheel loader. MEGA 300-III wheel loader body parts 4603-1402A is on sale at Tonkee.
Serial NO: 108 - 253
Weight:27KG

MEGA 300-III Canopy Ass'y Std. Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
14622-1373H Door(r.h.)11207*776*70, 43KG, 21KG
24622-1372H Door(l.h.)11207*776*70, 47KG, 27KG
34142-1108A Guard Radiator11310*920*640, 168KG, 68KG
44622-1376C Door(r.h.)11207*223*43, 10KG
44622-1376E Door(r.h.)11207*223*43, 28KG
54622-1375E Door(l.h.)11207*223*43, 28KG
1-1125-00011 Lock1170*110*69, 1KG
13S0515253 Bolt M12x1.75x301612*30.00*1.75
164621-2347 Cover1243*170*3
17S0511853 Bolt M10x1.5x20810*20.00*1.50
18S4012533 Nut8Ø16X7
20S0511953 Bolt M10x1.5x224710*22.00*1.50
20S0511953 Bolt M10x1.5x224310*22.00*1.50
2-1125-00009 Lock1170*110*69, 1KG
284116-4024C Stopper480*60*33
284116-4024C Stopper280*60*33
332171-1031 Hinge2152*75*20, 1KG
41S4012333 Nut206*0.00*1.00
4-12125-9024 Lock Ass'y1170*110*37
42S4012733 Nut1212*0.00*1.75
434197-1300 Bracket(l.h.)1220*95*85, 3KG
464603-1402A Frame Tank Support(4603-1402B Frame Tank Support)127KG
484114-4160A Shim4100*25*3
484114-4160B Shim12100*25*1
5-12125-9023 Lock Ass'y1170*110*67, 1KG
564145-1231A Stay(l.h.)1770*140*80
574145-1232A Stay(r.h.)1770*140*80
63S0511653 Bolt1410*16.00*1.50
68S4012533 Nut1Ø16X7

As one of the best heavy construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> Iii Model
Name CANOPY ASS'Y-STD.
Model MEGA 300-III
Group Body Parts
Part Name FRAME;TANK SUPPORT
Part NO. 4603-1402A(4603-1402B)
Serial NO. 108 - 253
QTY 1
Unit EA
Gross Weight 27KG
Net Weight 27KG
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HLSD0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA Y
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.