Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
E80  Bolt Plated M8x60 2.120-00151 #48
<
E80  Bolt Plated M8x60 2.120-00151 #48
>

E80 Bolt Plated M8x60 2.120-00151 #48

Part Name: : BOLT;PLATED M8X60
Part NO. : 2.120-00151
Quantity: : 4
Good suitable for DooSan E80 excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction equipment spare parts wholesaler in china, offers high quality 2.120-00151 spare parts for your excavator. Bolt Plated M8x60 2.120-00151 #48 is fits for DooSan E80 excavator. E80 excavator engine parts 2.120-00151 is on sale at Tonkee.

E80 Cylinder Head & Bonnet Engine Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
5K9006081 Cylinder Head Ass'y1500*220*180, 43KG, 38KG
30S8000120 O Ring4Ø17X3
482.120-00151 Bolt Plated M8x604-
68S8000120 O Ring4Ø17X3
69S8000320 O Ring139*39*3.5

As one of the best heavy construction machinery parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Compact
Name CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET
Model E80
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT;PLATED M8X60
Part NO. 2.120-00151
Serial NO. -
QTY 4
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HEAP0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.