Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX160W RAIL WAY  Bolt Ass`y M8x70 06.01923-3125 #17(13*5.5*70)
<
DX160W RAIL WAY  Bolt Ass`y M8x70 06.01923-3125 #17(13*5.5*70)
>

DX160W RAIL WAY Bolt Ass`y M8x70 06.01923-3125 #17(13*5.5*70)

Part Name: : BOLT ASS`Y M8X70
Part NO. : 06.01923-3125
Quantity: : 3
Size: : 13*5.5*70
Good suitable for DooSan DX160W RAIL WAY(DX160W RAILWAY) excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best heavy construction machinery parts supplier in china, supplies high quality 06.01923-3125 aftermarket parts for your excavator. Bolt Ass`y M8x70 06.01923-3125 #17 is fits for DooSan DX160W RAIL WAY(DX160W RAILWAY) excavator. DX160W RAIL WAY(DX160W RAILWAY) excavator engine parts 06.01923-3125 is on sale at Tonkee.
Size: 13*5.5*70

As one of the best construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> Dx Model
Name INTAKE & EXHAUST MANIFOLD
Model DX160W RAIL WAY(DX160W RAILWAY)
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT ASS`Y M8X70
Part NO. 06.01923-3125
Serial NO. -
QTY 3
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 13*5.5*70
Volume -
Model SFX EURO6
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.