Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX140W/DX160W  Screw Socket M8x75 2.120-00674 #4E
<
DX140W/DX160W  Screw Socket M8x75 2.120-00674 #4E
>

DX140W/DX160W Screw Socket M8x75 2.120-00674 #4E

Part Name: : SCREW;SOCKET M8X75
Part NO. : 2.120-00674
Quantity: : 2
Good suitable for DooSan DX140W/DX160W(DX140W) excavator.
Description Specification

Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) as one of the best construction equipment spare parts supplier in china, supplies high quality 2.120-00674 aftermarket parts for your excavator. Screw Socket M8x75 2.120-00674 #4E is fits for DooSan DX140W/DX160W(DX140W) excavator. DX140W/DX160W(DX140W) excavator hydraulic parts 2.120-00674 is on sale at Tonkee.

DX140W/DX160W Main Pump Rotary Group Hydraulic Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
4C2180-1217D16 O Ring120*20*1.78
4E2.120-00674 Screw Socket M8x752-

As one of the best heavy construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> Dx Model
Name MAIN PUMP - ROTARY GROUP
Model DX140W/DX160W(DX140W)
Group Hydraulic Parts
Part Name SCREW;SOCKET M8X75
Part NO. 2.120-00674
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HEDD0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.