Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 180W-V  Bolt Socket M5x0.8x8 2120-2166D41 #28(Ø9x15)
<
SOLAR 180W-V  Bolt Socket M5x0.8x8 2120-2166D41 #28(Ø9x15)
>

SOLAR 180W-V Bolt Socket M5x0.8x8 2120-2166D41 #28(Ø9x15)

Part Name: : BOLT;SOCKET M5X0.8X8
Part NO. : 2120-2166D41
Quantity: : 6
Size: : Ø9x15
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 180W-V excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt Socket M5x0.8x8 2120-2166D41 #28 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 180W-V excavator. SOLAR 180W-V excavator body parts 2120-2166D41 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality 2120-2166D41 spare parts for your excavator.
Size: Ø9x15

SOLAR 180W-V Oil Tank Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1470-00156 Tank Oil1950*720*500, 157KG
1470-00156A Tank Oil1670*440*898, 121KG, 88KG
32114-1813 Shim240*40*1
42114-1814 Shim240*40*2
52473-1080A Cover1Ø245X14, 5KG
6S8012000 O Ring1Ø211X6
72129-1393 Spring1Ø120x57
92474-9404A Element Filter1Ø150X450, 2KG
10S0512053 Bolt1810*25.00*1.50
122473-1088B Cover1Ø212X65, 4KG
13S8011650 O Ring1Ø176X6
142136-1434 Rod1Ø50x685, 1KG
162140-1183 Pipe Suction1260*205*160, 5KG
172474-9016A Filter Suction1Ø150X157, 1KG
182181-1950D7 Plug2Ø32x25
19S8000181 O Ring2Ø23X3
21BK9005662 Gasket198*98*3
22S8011200 O Ring1Ø126X3
232181-1950D1 Plug2Ø22x19
26S4012733 Nut112*0.00*1.75
282120-2166D41 Bolt Socket M5x0.8x86Ø9x15
32S8000111 O Ring2Ø16X3

As one of the best construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> V Model
Name OIL TANK
Model SOLAR 180W-V
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT;SOCKET M5X0.8X8
Part NO. 2120-2166D41
Serial NO. -
QTY 6
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø9x15
Volume -
Model SFX HEWV0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.