Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)  Bolt Socket M10x1.5x100 S2213666 #33
<
MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)  Bolt Socket M10x1.5x100 S2213666 #33
>

MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~) Bolt Socket M10x1.5x100 S2213666 #33

Part Name: : BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X100
Part NO. : S2213666
Quantity: : 2
Good suitable for DooSan MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114) wheel loader.
Description Specification

Bolt Socket M10x1.5x100 S2213666 #33 is fits for DooSan MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114) wheel loader. MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114) wheel loader body parts S2213666 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality S2213666 spare parts for your wheel loader.

MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~) Brake Piping Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1420-00239B Valve Brake Pedal1440*260*115, 5KG
4S8000141 O Ring24Ø19X3
7S4012533 Nut5Ø16X7
18181-00524 Adapter322*26*58
192181-1951D31 Tee169*41*30
21S8000181 O Ring5Ø23X3
25195-01794 Bracket150*50*430, 2KG
262181-1950D2 Plug3Ø26x20
30S8000111 O Ring4Ø16X3
33S2213666 Bolt Socket M10x1.5x1002-
392471-9054A Filter Pilot192*84*200, 2KG
40195-00623 Plate170*100*50
41S0508853 Bolt208*20.00*1.25
47181-00182 Reducer122*26*50
482181-1702D5 Elbow344*41*23
492181-1702D10 Elbow145*35*23
51S8030081 O Ring7Ø16X2
52181-00739 Tee171*43*32
722184-1036D124 Hose Pf3/8 570l1500*500*100, 1KG
752184-1036D181 Hose Pf3/8 1200l1500*500*100, 1KG
762184-1036D69 Hose Pf3/8 1300l1500*500*100, 1KG
77DS2059418 Hose Pf3/8 3000l1Ø22.4*3000, 1KG
832184-1036D265 Hose Pf3/8 1500l1500*500*100, 1KG
902184-1036D261 Hose 1550l1Ø22.4*1550, 1KG
91134-00008 Pedal Brake1296*68*53.8, 1KG
95195-00614A Bracket160*45*85
96136-00018A Rod Double Brake1375*131*30, 1KG

As one of the best construction machinery parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Wheel Loader -> V Model
Name BRAKE PIPING
Model MEGA 300-V (S/N 2001~)(M300-V (DE08TIS D114)
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X100
Part NO. S2213666
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HLSX0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.