Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX60R  Bolt Plated M8x55 2.120-00148 #13
<
DX60R  Bolt Plated M8x55 2.120-00148 #13
>

DX60R Bolt Plated M8x55 2.120-00148 #13

Part Name: : BOLT;PLATED M8X55
Part NO. : 2.120-00148
Quantity: : 5
Good suitable for DooSan DX60R excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt Plated M8x55 2.120-00148 #13 is fits for DooSan DX60R excavator. DX60R excavator engine parts 2.120-00148 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality 2.120-00148 replacement parts for your excavator.

As one of the best construction equipment supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Mini Model
Name COOLING WATER SYSTEM
Model DX60R
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT;PLATED M8X55
Part NO. 2.120-00148
Serial NO. -
QTY 5
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX CEAAI
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.