Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 175LC-V  Bolt M5x0.8x20 S0503353 #30-14
<
SOLAR 175LC-V  Bolt M5x0.8x20 S0503353 #30-14
>

SOLAR 175LC-V Bolt M5x0.8x20 S0503353 #30-14

Part Name: : BOLT M5X0.8X20
Part NO. : S0503353
Quantity: : 2
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 175LC-V excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt M5x0.8x20 S0503353 #30-14 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 175LC-V excavator. SOLAR 175LC-V excavator body parts S0503353 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality S0503353 spare parts for your excavator.
Serial NO: 50001 - 50040

SOLAR 175LC-V Control Stand L.h Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
7621-01822 Case Stand1552*300*71, 1KG
8621-01823 Case Stand1552*300*71, 1KG
13195-01730A Bracket1106*96*66
142120-2166D6 Bolt424*12*10
182123-2240 Pin1Ø35x98
262121-1311D2 Nut115*13*7
262121-1311D2 Nut215*13*7
27142-00052 Striker155*60*62
30133-00163G Lever Safety1490*290*104, 2KG
30133-00163H Lever Safety1490*290*104, 2KG
40160-00030 Boot1104*94*43
452120-2166D36 Bolt424*12*10
502121-1311D4 Nut120*17*8
30-1159-00223A Plate1180*104*59, 1KG
30-1159-00223B Plate1180*104*71, 1KG
30-1159-00223C Plate1180*104*71, 1KG
30-2K1008200 Lever1320*210*45
30-3213-00022 Cover1103*39*76
30-4123-00456A Pin1φ25x66.5
30-62114-1059D37 Shim2D32X0.4
30-72129-1432 Spring1Ø24x35
30-9125-00021 Catch175*64*45
30-9K1003998 Catch175*45*31
30-112110-1184D29 Bush Du1Ø18x25
30-132132-1132A Grip1152*35*76
30-14S0503353 Bolt M5x0.8x202-
30-152114-1898D3 Washer Plain4D12.5X1.6
30-16S0503553 Bolt M5x0.8x25128.5*9.2*8
30-172120-2166D18 Screw2Ø11x15
30-182114-1898D4 Washer2D10X1
30-19S3452833 Screw M5x0.8x12214.8*10*10, 1KG

As one of the best heavy construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name CONTROL STAND-L.H
Model SOLAR 175LC-V
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M5X0.8X20
Part NO. S0503353
Serial NO. 50001 - 50040
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX EHEBA0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.