Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 450LC-V  Bolt M16x2.0x70 S0565661(S0565666) #17
<
SOLAR 450LC-V  Bolt M16x2.0x70 S0565661(S0565666) #17
>

SOLAR 450LC-V Bolt M16x2.0x70 S0565661(S0565666) #17

Part Name: : BOLT M16X2.0X70
Part NO. : S0565661(S0565666)
Quantity: : 4
Weight: : 140KG
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 450LC-V excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt M16x2.0x70 S0565661 #17(S0565666) is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 450LC-V excavator. SOLAR 450LC-V excavator front parts S0565661 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality S0565661 aftermarket parts for your excavator.
Serial NO: 1001 - 1064
Weight:140KG

SOLAR 450LC-V Front Piping Front Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
12184-1081D75 Hose 1" 1100l4900*900*200, 2KG
3S2215366 Bolt3212*35.00*1.75
4140-00028 Pipe11850*78*160, 8KG
52140-1709 Pipe11850*570*162, 11KG
6140-00029 Pipe13086*120*126, 15KG
7140-00030 Pipe13086*120*126, 14KG
82140-1710 Pipe13160*325*260, 15KG
92140-1711 Pipe13160*325*470, 16KG
102184-1081D141 Hose2Ø55.8*1400, 5KG
112124-1578 Clamp Pipe1232*65*157
122124-1605 Clamp Pipe4112*38*40, 1KG
17S0565661 Bolt M16x2.0x70(S0565666 Bolt M16x2.0x70)4140KG
17S0565666 Bolt M16x2.0x70416*70.00*2.00
252161-2070A Rubber24Ø60x81
27140-00031 Pipe22383*1062.5*95, 12KG
282184-1081D30 Hose21635*46*, 8KG
29S5110803 Washer16Ø22X6
30440-00013A Cylinder Boom(r.h)12517*455*340, 523KG, 485KG
31440-00014A Cylinder Boom(l.h)12517*455*340, 420KG, 387KG
32440-00015A Cylinder Arm13050*500*300, 669KG, 612KG
33440-00016A Cylinder Bucket12300*650*330, 381KG
342161-2481 Rubber860*56*23

As one of the best heavy construction equipment aftermarket parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name FRONT PIPING
Model SOLAR 450LC-V
Group Front Parts
Part Name BOLT M16X2.0X70
Part NO. S0565661(S0565666)
Serial NO. 1001 - 1064
QTY 4
Unit EA
Gross Weight 140KG
Net Weight 140KG
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HELU0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA Y
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.