Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 160W-V  Bolt M12x1.75x55 S0560853 #4(12*55.00*1.75)
<
SOLAR 160W-V  Bolt M12x1.75x55 S0560853 #4(12*55.00*1.75)
>

SOLAR 160W-V Bolt M12x1.75x55 S0560853 #4(12*55.00*1.75)

Part Name: : BOLT M12X1.75X55
Part NO. : S0560853
Quantity: : 1
Size: : 12*55.00*1.75
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 160W-V(SOLAR 140W-V) excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt M12x1.75x55 S0560853 #4 is suitable for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 160W-V(SOLAR 140W-V) excavator. SOLAR 160W-V(SOLAR 140W-V) excavator body parts S0560853 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) offers high quality S0560853 aftermarket parts for your excavator.
Size: 12*55.00*1.75

SOLAR 160W-V Lever Ass'y Engine Sub Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1195-02224B Bracket1247*122*170, 3KG
2195-02225 Bracket1116*116*29, 1KG
32124-1288 Clamp180*20*33
4S0560853 Bolt M12x1.75x55112*55.00*1.75
7S4012533 Nut3Ø16X7
92123-2315 Pin1Ø21x80
11S5010913 Washer1Ø30X3.2
132133-2073 Lever1163*65*46
142133-2074 Lever198*30*50
152133-2075 Lever1185*30*15
162133-2004B Lever1154*16*4
17133-00189 Lever1127*65*16
182133-1933 Lever116*131*4
192133-2077 Lever158*23*12
22S4012333 Nut406*0.00*1.00
242129-1404 Spring1Ø16x81
282112-1214 Shaft1Ø22x61
292124-1501 Clip114*68*12
35S0508853 Bolt208*20.00*1.25
362237-1068 Boss187*50*47
38S0511853 Bolt M10x1.5x20210*20.00*1.50
40195-02440 Bracket1140*75*74, 1KG

As one of the best heavy construction machinery parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic aftermarket parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Wheel -> V Model
Name LEVER ASS'Y-ENGINE SUB
Model SOLAR 160W-V(SOLAR 140W-V)
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT M12X1.75X55
Part NO. S0560853
Serial NO. -
QTY 1
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 12*55.00*1.75
Volume -
Model SFX HEWT0
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.