Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 150LC-V  Bolt M12x1.75x30 S0515253 #33(12*30.00*1.75)
<
SOLAR 150LC-V  Bolt M12x1.75x30 S0515253 #33(12*30.00*1.75)
>

SOLAR 150LC-V Bolt M12x1.75x30 S0515253 #33(12*30.00*1.75)

Part Name: : BOLT M12X1.75X30
Part NO. : S0515253
Quantity: : 2
Size: : 12*30.00*1.75
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 150LC-V excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt M12x1.75x30 S0515253 #33 is fits for DooSan(DeaWoo) SOLAR 150LC-V excavator. SOLAR 150LC-V excavator front parts S0515253 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality S0515253 spare parts for your excavator.
Size: 12*30.00*1.75

SOLAR 150LC-V Front Piping L.v.(1) Std. 4.6mb+2.5ma Front Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1440-00113A Cylinder Boom(l.h)11750*250*300, 232KG, 210KG
2440-00114A Cylinder Boom(r.h)11700*298*267, 196KG, 176KG
22440-9355 Cylinder Boom(r.h.)11700*400*240, 105KG
32440-9232A Cylinder Arm11815*240*203, 156KG
3440-00064 Cylinder Arm11815*270*220, 161KG, 141KG
4440-00398 Cylinder Bucket11550*370*200, 109KG, 89KG
52140-1296B Pipe Arm Crowd12280*320*270, 5KG
62140-1297B Pipe Arm Dump12250*200*170, 5KG
72140-1298A Pipe Bucket Crowd12900*900*150, 7KG
82140-1299A Pipe Bucket Dump13000*900*400, 7KG
102140-1330 Pipe Bucket21800*105*65, 4KG
102140-1269B Pipe Bucket21900*110*70, 4KG
112184-1200D31 Hose 730l1700*700*150, 2KG
122184-1196D65 Hose 870l1700*700*150, 2KG
142197-2092 Bracket298*129*30, 1KG
152124-1599 Clamp8100*29*28
17124-00171 Clamp6105x29.28
182161-2250A Rubber3640*15*38
202181-9079 Flange266*26*22
212181-2627D1 Adapter3Ø42x44, 1KG
22S8030121 O Ring11Ø23X2
23S8000231 O Ring3Ø30X4
25S8030081 O Ring4Ø16X2
26S8000181 O Ring4Ø23X3
29S2212266 Bolt Socket410*30.00*1.50
31S0560853 Bolt M12x1.75x551012*55.00*1.75
31S0560853 Bolt M12x1.75x551412*55.00*1.75
33S0515253 Bolt M12x1.75x30212*30.00*1.75
34124-00166 Clamp Pipe4154*29*28, 1KG

As one of the best heavy construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name FRONT PIPING-L.V.(1)-STD.-4.6mB+2.5mA
Model SOLAR 150LC-V
Group Front Parts
Part Name BOLT M12X1.75X30
Part NO. S0515253
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size 12*30.00*1.75
Volume -
Model SFX ES150LC-V
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.