Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
SOLAR 340LC-7  Bolt Clamping M20x2.5x25 *NA00144 #3F
<
SOLAR 340LC-7  Bolt Clamping M20x2.5x25 *NA00144 #3F
>

SOLAR 340LC-7 Bolt Clamping M20x2.5x25 *NA00144 #3F

Part Name: : BOLT;CLAMPING M20X2.5X25
Part NO. : *NA00144
Quantity: : 2
Good suitable for DooSan SOLAR 340LC-7 excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt Clamping M20x2.5x25 *NA00144 #3F is suitable for DooSan SOLAR 340LC-7 excavator. SOLAR 340LC-7 excavator body parts *NA00144 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality *NA00144 aftermarket parts for your excavator.

SOLAR 340LC-7 Pump Mounting Body Parts
Key NO.PartQuantitySize & Weight
1401-00253 Main Pump1525*545*455, 168KG, 146KG
2403-00014 Cover Set1580*580*90, 38KG, 33KG
2A403-00009A Cover Pump1Ø560x25, 26KG, 25KG
2B403-00012A Cover Coupling1Ø380x23, 16KG
3BK9000994 Element1259*259*56, 1KG
3EK9000428 Socket Bolt Set(8ea)131.8*120*120, 2KG
3F*NA00144 Bolt Clamping M20x2.5x252-

As one of the best heavy construction machinery parts supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in offering high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> V Model
Name PUMP MOUNTING
Model SOLAR 340LC-7
Group Body Parts
Part Name BOLT;CLAMPING M20X2.5X25
Part NO. *NA00144
Serial NO. -
QTY 2
Unit -
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size -
Volume -
Model SFX HECX0
RE CD PE03
Service CD DN
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD DN
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.