Tonkee Machinery Equipment Wholesale
Search
DX230LC  Bolt Ass`y M8x22 06.01923-3114 #3(Ø15x30)
<
DX230LC  Bolt Ass`y M8x22 06.01923-3114 #3(Ø15x30)
>

DX230LC Bolt Ass`y M8x22 06.01923-3114 #3(Ø15x30)

Part Name: : BOLT ASS`Y M8X22
Part NO. : 06.01923-3114
Quantity: : 3
Size: : Ø15x30
Good suitable for DooSan DX230LC(DX225LC(DTC)(ERP)) excavator.
Description Specification

Bolt Ass`y M8x22 06.01923-3114 #3 is fits for DooSan DX230LC(DX225LC(DTC)(ERP)) excavator. DX230LC(DX225LC(DTC)(ERP)) excavator engine parts 06.01923-3114 is on sale at Tonkee. Tonkee(www.partsdic.com) supplies high quality 06.01923-3114 replacement parts for your excavator.
Size: Ø15x30

As one of the best construction machinery supplier in China, Tonkee has more than 10 years experience in supplying high quality & economic spare parts for our customer. Choose us, your can get fully support from Tonkee.

Category Excavator -> Crawler -> Dx Model
Name BREATHER
Model DX230LC(DX225LC(DTC)(ERP))
Group Engine Parts
Part Name BOLT ASS`Y M8X22
Part NO. 06.01923-3114
Serial NO. -
QTY 3
Unit EA
Gross Weight -
Net Weight -
Size Ø15x30
Volume -
Model SFX CEBAD
RE CD PE03
Service CD -
ICA -
STS L
Remark -
Service CD -
PARTS DIC™
Professional
Focus
Fast
Accurate
Contact Us
Tel/Fax: +86-20-31606947
Mobile: +86-13250597622
E-mail: info@partsdic.com
QQ: 3003767577
Legal Issues
All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only. Partsdic.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed.
Privacy Policy
This webpage uses Google Analytics, which saves cookies on your system. To avoid this, we suggest to use the browser plugin Ghostery for Firefox.
© 2019 Tonkee - partsdic.com All Right Reserved.